Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAIN STREET, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.6%
Price Change
-£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-63.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
-£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+105.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2RB
← Back to All Properties