Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT G18, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£47,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-39.5%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Other
-£23,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,535
Sold on 23 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5FT
← Back to All Properties