100, RODWAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+49.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+5.8%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1