Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STANLEY ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PW
← Back to All Properties