FLAT 1, TUDOR COURT, 63, EARLS AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,800
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.9%
Price Change
-£131,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£64,800-66.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Other
-£131,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+43.1%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Other
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 May 2006
Other
Sale #1