Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BANNISTER WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+71.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LX
← Back to All Properties