Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2SY
← Back to All Properties