Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+7.3%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+127.8%
Sold on 2 March 2011
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties