Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBOTTS GREEN, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+60.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+162.7%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2QZ
← Back to All Properties