Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+50.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+22.3%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5NU
← Back to All Properties