Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F2, REGENTS COURT, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,125
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6ET
← Back to All Properties