Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EDGEWORTH CLOSE, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 10 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BW
← Back to All Properties