Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LIPHOOK ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.3%
Price Change
+£320,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£450,000
+246.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
+£320,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0PP
← Back to All Properties