Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, FENNERS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+8.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+107.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1XR
← Back to All Properties