Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,250
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,250
-6.1%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+47.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+106.5%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties