52, CUTLER LANE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0HW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000+30.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£30,000+7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000-54.5%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500+36.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+350.0%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1