Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BETT HOMES, WELLFIELD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£700,000
-26.3%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
-£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 6 September 2023
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AZ
← Back to All Properties