19, PINEAPPLE ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£638,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£333,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£638,000+109.2%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£333,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+40.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,750
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1