Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KINGSWAY, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
LU5 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+21.0%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+88.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HD
← Back to All Properties