Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, HERON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
-1.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DG
← Back to All Properties