Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+156.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4QU
← Back to All Properties