Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+72.7%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7SS
← Back to All Properties