Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+75.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+19.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+59.1%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8RA
← Back to All Properties