Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+37.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+1.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+60.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties