Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,750
+2.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties