28, VICTORIA ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+63.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+9.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1