Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BROCKHURST ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£297,500
+59.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Other
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Other
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3AT
← Back to All Properties