Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASHTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+1.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+64.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5BX
← Back to All Properties