453, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000-23.6%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+140.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+199.5%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1