Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRIORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,500
+16.8%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+90.3%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5HU
← Back to All Properties