Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CANON CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+45.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,200
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6RF
← Back to All Properties