27, MALTKILN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+55.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1