Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£269,950
+42.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+86.0%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+11.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1YF
← Back to All Properties