FLAT 29, FIRCROFT, 41, HIGHTOWN ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-18.9%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+146.6%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+102.8%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1