Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAYFIELD GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+34.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+25.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AY
← Back to All Properties