Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£280,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+98.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£280,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties