47, KINGSDOWN PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£750,000+21.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£619,500+405.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£497,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1