Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOPEFIELD WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+46.4%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+70.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0YA
← Back to All Properties