Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+47.6%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8HD
← Back to All Properties