Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+81.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties