265, HEALEY LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+189.9%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+1.5%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1