Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.3%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+283.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties