Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+131.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8NX
← Back to All Properties