Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, THE SYCAMORES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+237.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6ZD
← Back to All Properties