Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+5.0%
Sold on 7 February 2010
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties