Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROTHERIDGE COURT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+48.1%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+42.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PU
← Back to All Properties