Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STEAD STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+48.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4FY
← Back to All Properties