Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TOLL HILL COURT, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 3FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,826,063
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4545.4%
Price Change
+£8,636,068 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£8,826,063
+4545.4%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Other
+£8,636,068 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 August 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 3FH
← Back to All Properties