Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£225,000
+38.2%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #8
£162,750
+27.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£128,000
-9.9%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+63.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+9.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties