Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COPPICE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+74.4%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1TL
← Back to All Properties